Browser does not support script.
|
Skip navigation
Contact us
Cookies information
|
Contact us: 0300 111 8000
Search
A
|
B
|
C
|
D
|
E
|
F
|
G
|
H
|
I
|
J
|
K
|
L
|
M
|
N
|
O
|
P
|
Q
|
R
|
S
|
T
|
U
|
V
|
W
|
X
|
Y
|
Z
|
Skip navigation
|
|
|
My account
|
A-Z of services
|
Search
Main Menu
|
|
Education & children
|
Term dates
school admissions
school closures
catchment area
free childcare
free school meals
& more...
Roads & transport
|
Bus passes
report a fault
blue badges
cycling
road works
bus timetables
& more...
Leisure
|
Libraries
family & local history
courses & events
museums
art galleries
& more...
Community
|
Birth, death & marriage
copy certificates
volunteering
consumer advice & protection
& more...
Environment
|
Tips/recycling centres
planning
parks & picnic areas
footpaths & bridleways
walks
& more...
Business
|
Tender opportunities
trading standards
farms
getting finance
land & premises
& more...
Your Council
|
Jobs
council tax
elections
county councillors
consultation & feedback
online payments
& more...
Social care & health
|
Social services offices
child protection
adoption & fostering
help for older people
public health
& more...
Current menu
Election results
Calendar
Committees
Constitution
Decisions
ePetitions
Library
Meetings
Forward Plan of Key Decisions
Outside bodies
Parish councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
What's new
Your County Councillors
Your MEPs
Your MPs
Browser does not support script.
Homepage
>
Your Council
> Find County Councillor
Your Council
Election results
Calendar
Committees
Constitution
Decisions
ePetitions
Library
Meetings
Forward Plan of Key Decisions
Outside bodies
Parish councils
Search documents
Subscribe to updates
What's new
Your County Councillors
Your MEPs
Your MPs
Find County Councillor
By name:
Please select a county councillor
Abrahams, Jak Abrahams
Afsar, Arshad Afsar
Atkins, Charlotte Atkins
Atkins, Philip Atkins, OBE
Burnett-Faulkner, Gill Burnet
Clements, Tina Clements
Cox, Richard Cox
Davies, Mike Davies
Deaville, Mark Deaville
Eagland, Janet Eagland
Edgeller, Ann Edgeller
Farrell, Alex Farrell
Flunder, Keith Flunder
Francis, John Francis
Greatorex, Colin Greatorex
Haden, Philippa Haden
Heath, Gill Heath
Hewitt, Phil Hewitt
Hood, Jill Hood
Huckfield, Derrick Huckfield
Hudson, Philip Hudson
Hussain, Syed Hussain
Hutton, Graham Hutton
Jay, Thomas Jay
Jessel, Julia Jessel
Jones, Jason Jones
Kruskonjic, Peter Kruskonjic
Loughbrough-Rudd, Tom Loughbr
McMahon, Johnny McMahon
Northcott, Paul Northcott
Oates, Jeremy Oates
Pardesi, Gillian Pardesi
Parry, Ian Parry
Perry, Kath Perry, MBE
Pert, Jeremy Pert
Peters, Bernard Peters
Price, Jonathan Price
Pritchard, Robert Pritchard
Salisbury, James Salisbury
Silvester-Hall, Janice Silves
Smith, David Smith
Snape, Paul Snape
Spencer, Bob Spencer
Sutherland, Mike Sutherland
Sutton, Mark Sutton
Sweeney, Stephen Sweeney
Tagg, Simon Tagg
Thompson, Samantha Thompson
Trowbridge, Carolyn Trowbridg
Ward, Ross Ward
Waring, Jill Waring
White, Alan White
White, Philip White
Wilcox, Mike Wilcox
Wileman, Conor Wileman
Wilkes, Ian Wilkes
Williams, Bernard Williams
Williams, David Williams
Wilson, Victoria Wilson
Winnington, Mark Winnington
Worthington, Mike Worthington
Yates, Nigel Yates
By political party:
Select a political party
Conservative
Labour and Co-operative Party
Independent
Labour
or by division:
Select a division
Burton Constituency
Cannock Chase - Brereton and R
Cannock Chase - Cannock Town C
Cannock Chase - Cannock Villag
Cannock Chase - Chadsmoor
Cannock Chase - Etchinghill an
Cannock Chase - Hednesford and
Cannock Chase Constituency
East Staffordshire - Burton To
East Staffordshire - Burton To
East Staffordshire - Burton Tr
East Staffordshire - Dove
East Staffordshire - Horninglo
East Staffordshire - Needwood
East Staffordshire - Uttoxeter
East Staffordshire - Uttoxeter
Lichfield - Burntwood North
Lichfield - Burntwood South
Lichfield - Lichfield City Nor
Lichfield - Lichfield City Sou
Lichfield - Lichfield Rural Ea
Lichfield - Lichfield Rural No
Lichfield - Lichfield Rural So
Lichfield - Lichfield Rural We
Lichfield Constituency
Newcastle - Audley and Chester
Newcastle - Bradwell, Porthill
Newcastle - Cross Heath and Si
Newcastle - Keele and Westland
Newcastle - Keele, Knutton and
Newcastle - Kidsgrove
Newcastle - Kidsgrove and Talk
Newcastle - May Bank and Cross
Newcastle - Newcastle Rural
Newcastle - Newcastle South
Newcastle - Newcastle Town
Newcastle - Talke and Red Stre
Newcastle - Westlands and This
Newcastle - Wolstanton
Newcastle-Under-Lyme Constitue
South Staffordshire - Brewood
South Staffordshire - Cheslyn
South Staffordshire - Codsall
South Staffordshire - Kinver
South Staffordshire - Penkridg
South Staffordshire - Perton
South Staffordshire - Wombourn
South Staffordshire Constituen
Stafford - Eccleshall
Stafford - Gnosall and Doxey
Stafford - Stafford Central
Stafford - Stafford North
Stafford - Stafford South East
Stafford - Stafford Trent Vall
Stafford - Stafford West
Stafford - Stone Rural
Stafford - Stone Urban
Stafford and Cannock Chase Con
Stafford Constituency
Staffordshire
Staffordshire Moorlands - Bidd
Staffordshire Moorlands - Bidd
Staffordshire Moorlands - Cave
Staffordshire Moorlands - Chea
Staffordshire Moorlands - Chur
Staffordshire Moorlands - Leek
Staffordshire Moorlands - Leek
Staffordshire Moorlands Consti
Stoke on Trent Central Constit
Stoke on Trent North Constitue
Stoke on Trent South Constitue
Stone Constituency
Tamworth - Amington
Tamworth - Bolebridge
Tamworth - Perrycrofts
Tamworth - Stonydelph
Tamworth - Watling North
Tamworth - Watling South
Tamworth Constituency
or by part of their name:
Overall how do you rate your visit to this website today?
Browser does not support script.
Browser does not support script.
Share
Browser does not support script.
Print friendly
version of this page
|
Browser does not support script.
Browser does not support script.
Tell us what you think about our site...
Browser does not support script.
Browser does not support script.