Your County Councillors by Division

 Cannock Chase - Brereton and Ravenhill

 Cannock Chase - Cannock Town Centre

  • link to details of Paul Snape
    Paul Snape

    Cannock Chase - Cannock Town Centre

    Conservative

 Cannock Chase - Cannock Villages

  • link to details of Johnny McMahon
    Johnny McMahon

    Cannock Chase - Cannock Villages

    Conservative

    Chairman of Healthy Staffordshire Select Committee

 Cannock Chase - Chadsmoor

 Cannock Chase - Etchinghill and Heath

  • link to details of Mike Sutherland
    Mike Sutherland

    Cannock Chase - Etchinghill and Heath

    Conservative

    Cabinet Member for Finance

 Cannock Chase - Hednesford and Rawnsley

  • link to details of Phil Hewitt
    Phil Hewitt

    Cannock Chase - Hednesford and Rawnsley

    Conservative

    Community Cabinet Support Member - Cannock Chase

  • link to details of Bryan Jones
    Bryan Jones

    Cannock Chase - Hednesford and Rawnsley

    Conservative

    Vice-Chairman of Corporate Parenting Panel

 East Staffordshire - Burton Tower

  • link to details of Conor Wileman
    Conor Wileman

    East Staffordshire - Burton Tower

    Conservative

    Vice - Chairman of Safe and Strong Communities Select Committee

 East Staffordshire - Burton Town

 East Staffordshire - Burton Trent

 East Staffordshire - Dove

  • link to details of Philip White
    Philip White

    East Staffordshire - Dove

    Conservative

    Cabinet Member for Learning and Employability

 East Staffordshire - Horninglow and Stretton

  • link to details of Bernard Peters
    Bernard Peters

    East Staffordshire - Horninglow and Stretton

    Conservative

    Community Cabinet Support Member - East Staffordshire

 East Staffordshire - Needwood Forest

  • link to details of Julia Jessel
    Julia Jessel

    East Staffordshire - Needwood Forest

    Conservative

    Vice-Chairman of Prosperous Staffordshire Select Committee

 East Staffordshire - Uttoxeter Rural

 East Staffordshire - Uttoxeter Town

  • link to details of David Brookes
    David Brookes

    East Staffordshire - Uttoxeter Town

    Conservative

    Chairman of Corporate Review Committee

 Lichfield - Burntwood North

  • link to details of Susan Woodward
    Susan Woodward

    Lichfield - Burntwood North

    Labour and Co-operative Party

    Opposition Leader

 Lichfield - Burntwood South

  • link to details of Helen Fisher
    Helen Fisher

    Lichfield - Burntwood South

    Conservative

    Cabinet Member for Highways and Transport

 Lichfield - Lichfield City North

 Lichfield - Lichfield City South

  • link to details of Colin Greatorex
    Colin Greatorex

    Lichfield - Lichfield City South

    Conservative

    Chairman of Pensions Committee

 Lichfield - Lichfield Rural East

  • link to details of Alan White
    Alan White

    Lichfield - Lichfield Rural East

    Conservative

    Deputy Leader of the Council and Cabinet Member for Health, Care and Wellbeing

 Lichfield - Lichfield Rural North

  • link to details of Janet Eagland
    Janet Eagland

    Lichfield - Lichfield Rural North

    Conservative

    Community Cabinet Support Member - Lichfield

 Lichfield - Lichfield Rural South

  • link to details of David Smith
    David Smith

    Lichfield - Lichfield Rural South

    Conservative

    Chairman of Planning Committee

 Lichfield - Lichfield Rural West

  • link to details of Martyn Tittley
    Martyn Tittley

    Lichfield - Lichfield Rural West

    Conservative

    Chairman of Audit and Standards Committee

 Newcastle - Audley and Chesterton

  • link to details of Ann Beech
    Ann Beech

    Newcastle - Audley and Chesterton

    Labour

    Shadow Cabinet Lead - Safe and Strong

 Newcastle - Bradwell, Porthill and Wolstanton

  • link to details of John Cooper
    John Cooper

    Newcastle - Bradwell, Porthill and Wolstanton

    Conservative

 Newcastle - Keele, Knutton and Silverdale

  • link to details of Dave Jones
    Dave Jones

    Newcastle - Keele, Knutton and Silverdale

    Labour and Co-operative Party

    Shadow Cabinet Lead - Health

 Newcastle - Kidsgrove

  • link to details of Gill Burnett
    Gill Burnett

    Newcastle - Kidsgrove

    Conservative

    Cabinet Support Member for Adult Safeguarding

 Newcastle - May Bank and Cross Heath

  • link to details of Trevor Johnson
    Trevor Johnson

    Newcastle - May Bank and Cross Heath

    Conservative

    Community Cabinet Support Member - Newcastle

 Newcastle - Newcastle Rural

  • link to details of Paul Northcott
    Paul Northcott

    Newcastle - Newcastle Rural

    Conservative

    Vice Chairman of Healthy Staffordshire Select Committee

 Newcastle - Newcastle South

  • link to details of Stephen Sweeney
    Stephen Sweeney

    Newcastle - Newcastle South

    Conservative

    Chairman of Staffordshire Police and Crime Panel and Vice-Chairman of Corporate Review Committee

 Newcastle - Talke and Red Street

  • link to details of Kyle Robinson
    Kyle Robinson

    Newcastle - Talke and Red Street

    Labour and Co-operative Party

    Shadow Cabinet Lead - Prosperous

 Newcastle - Westlands and Thistleberry

  • link to details of Simon Tagg
    Simon Tagg

    Newcastle - Westlands and Thistleberry

    Conservative

    Cabinet Support Member - Improvement

 South Staffordshire - Brewood

  • link to details of Mark Sutton
    Mark Sutton

    South Staffordshire - Brewood

    Conservative

    Cabinet Member for Children and Young People

 South Staffordshire - Cheslyn Hay, Essington and Great Wyrley

  • link to details of Kath Perry
    Kath Perry

    South Staffordshire - Cheslyn Hay, Essington and Great Wyrley

    Conservative

    Vice-Chairman of the County Council

  • link to details of Bernard Williams
    Bernard Williams

    South Staffordshire - Cheslyn Hay, Essington and Great Wyrley

    Conservative

 South Staffordshire - Codsall

 South Staffordshire - Kinver

  • link to details of Victoria Wilson
    Victoria Wilson

    South Staffordshire - Kinver

    Conservative

    Community Cabinet Support Member - South Staffordshire

 South Staffordshire - Penkridge

 South Staffordshire - Perton

 South Staffordshire - Wombourne

  • link to details of Mike Davies
    Mike Davies

    South Staffordshire - Wombourne

    Conservative

    Cabinet Support Member - Community

 Stafford - Eccleshall

  • link to details of Jeremy Pert
    Jeremy Pert

    Stafford - Eccleshall

    Conservative

    Community Cabinet Support Member - Stafford

 Stafford - Gnosall and Doxey

  • link to details of Mark Winnington
    Mark Winnington

    Stafford - Gnosall and Doxey

    Conservative

    Cabinet Member for Economic Growth

 Stafford - Stafford Central

 Stafford - Stafford North

 Stafford - Stafford South East

  • link to details of Ann Edgeller
    Ann Edgeller

    Stafford - Stafford South East

    Conservative

    Vice - Chairman of Pensions Committee and Mental Health Champion

 Stafford - Stafford Trent Valley

  • link to details of John Francis
    John Francis

    Stafford - Stafford Trent Valley

    Conservative

    Chairman of Safe and Strong Select Committee

 Stafford - Stafford West

  • link to details of Carolyn  Trowbridge
    Carolyn Trowbridge

    Stafford - Stafford West

    Conservative

    Vice - Chairman of Audit and Standards Committee

 Stafford - Stone Rural

  • link to details of Ian Parry
    Ian Parry

    Stafford - Stone Rural

    Conservative

    Chairman of Prosperous Staffordshire Select Committee

 Stafford - Stone Urban

 Staffordshire Moorlands - Biddulph North

  • link to details of Ian Lawson
    Ian Lawson

    Staffordshire Moorlands - Biddulph North

    Conservative

 Staffordshire Moorlands - Biddulph South and Endon

  • link to details of Keith Flunder
    Keith Flunder

    Staffordshire Moorlands - Biddulph South and Endon

    Conservative

    Cabinet Support Member - Innovation

 Staffordshire Moorlands - Caverswall

  • link to details of Ross Ward
    Ross Ward

    Staffordshire Moorlands - Caverswall

    Conservative

    Community Cabinet Support Member - Staffordshire Moorlands

 Staffordshire Moorlands - Cheadle and Checkley

  • link to details of Mark Deaville
    Mark Deaville

    Staffordshire Moorlands - Cheadle and Checkley

    Conservative

    Cabinet Member for Commercial

 Staffordshire Moorlands - Churnet Valley

 Staffordshire Moorlands - Leek Rural

  • link to details of Gill Heath
    Gill Heath

    Staffordshire Moorlands - Leek Rural

    Conservative

    Cabinet Member for Communities

 Staffordshire Moorlands - Leek South

  • link to details of Charlotte  Atkins
    Charlotte Atkins

    Staffordshire Moorlands - Leek South

    Labour and Co-operative Party

    Deputy Opposition Leader

 Tamworth - Amington

  • link to details of Alastair Little
    Alastair Little

    Tamworth - Amington

    Conservative

    Cabinet Support Member - External Relationships

 Tamworth - Bolebridge

  • link to details of Jeremy Oates
    Jeremy Oates

    Tamworth - Bolebridge

    Conservative

    Community Cabinet Support Member - Tamworth

 Tamworth - Perrycrofts

  • link to details of Ben Adams
    Ben Adams

    Tamworth - Perrycrofts

    Conservative

    Vice-Chairman of Planning Committee

 Tamworth - Stonydelph

 Tamworth - Watling North

 Tamworth - Watling South